Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • Get Pre Approved
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
139.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 2304 NW 171st ST, Edmond, OK 73012
    1/31 31

    closed

    $414,840

    $414,840

    4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

    2304 NW 171st ST, Edmond, OK 73012

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 2905 NW NW 70th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
    1/22 22

    closed

    $629,000

    12.6%

    $550,000

    3,852 SqFt

    2905 NW NW 70th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    Commercial

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 8008 NW 158th ST, Edmond, OK 73013
    1/15 15

    closed

    $244,900

    1.2%

    $242,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,897 SqFt

    8008 NW 158th ST, Edmond, OK 73013

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 4206 N Shadybrook DR, Midwest City, OK 73110
    1/21 21

    closed

    $274,999

    $274,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

    4206 N Shadybrook DR, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 5609 NW 130th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
    1/16 16

    closed

    $389,000

    $389,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

    5609 NW 130th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 902 Iowa ST, Norman, OK 73069
    1/12 12

    closed

    $74,000

    14.9%

    $85,000

    2 Beds1 Bath845 SqFt

    902 Iowa ST, Norman, OK 73069

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 8713 SW 31st TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    1/12 12

    closed

    $199,990

    $199,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    8713 SW 31st TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 4222 S Elm Ridge ST, Stillwater, OK 74074
    1/16 16

    closed

    $268,200

    $268,200

    4 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

    4222 S Elm Ridge ST, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 100 E Arapho RD, Arapaho, OK 73620
    1/6 6

    closed

    $300,000

    $300,000

    113.17 Acres

    100 E Arapho RD, Arapaho, OK 73620

    Vacant Land

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 5604 Shiloh DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    1/46 46

    closed

    $379,000

    0.5%

    $377,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

    5604 Shiloh DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 1605 Glenwood DR, Moore, OK 73160
    1/31 31

    closed

    $239,900

    $239,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

    1605 Glenwood DR, Moore, OK 73160

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 2712 Bowling DR, Stillwater, OK 74074
    1/36 36

    closed

    $359,888

    $359,888

    3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

    2712 Bowling DR, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 5320 108th NE, Norman, OK 73026
    1/18 18

    closed

    $350,000

    8.6%

    $320,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

    5320 108th NE, Norman, OK 73026

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 333 SE 55th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    1/31 31

    closed

    $159,850

    6.2%

    $150,000

    3 Beds1 Bath857 SqFt

    333 SE 55th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 1308 Summerton PL, Yukon, OK 73099
    1/45 45

    closed

    $330,000

    2.7%

    $321,123

    3 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

    1308 Summerton PL, Yukon, OK 73099

    Multi-Family

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 1301 Rickey RD, Shawnee, OK 74801
    1/32 32

    closed

    $137,700

    $137,700

    3 Beds1 Bath1,180 SqFt

    1301 Rickey RD, Shawnee, OK 74801

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 4116 S Kensington DR, Moore, OK 73160
    1/25 25

    closed

    $235,000

    $235,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    4116 S Kensington DR, Moore, OK 73160

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 9822 Hefner Village DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    1/46 46

    closed

    $179,990

    3.9%

    $173,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

    9822 Hefner Village DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Townhouse

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 631 W 10th ST, Cordell, OK 73632
    1/31 31

    closed

    $78,000

    $78,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

    631 W 10th ST, Cordell, OK 73632

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 605 SW 69th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
    1/43 43

    closed

    $185,000

    1.1%

    $187,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt

    605 SW 69th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 1908 Frost LN, Norman, OK 73071
    1/20 20

    closed

    $214,900

    $214,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    1908 Frost LN, Norman, OK 73071

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 19855 Walker RD, Mcloud, OK 74851
    1/48 48

    closed

    $350,000

    2.9%

    $360,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,922 SqFt

    19855 Walker RD, Mcloud, OK 74851

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 1101 S Bouziden DR, Moore, OK 73160
    1/3 3

    closed

    $130,000

    11.5%

    $115,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    1101 S Bouziden DR, Moore, OK 73160

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 448 Old Creek RD, Edmond, OK 73034
    1/40 40

    closed

    $840,000

    $840,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt

    448 Old Creek RD, Edmond, OK 73034

    Single Family Home

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Ashur Khondaker

+1(405) 962-8826 info@ashurkey.com

License ID: 210299

OK, USA

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      Get Pre Approved
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Ashur Khondaker

+1(405) 962-8826 info@ashurkey.com

License ID: 210299

OK, USA

MLS Disclaimers